The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

wheels on the busAnimal Sounds SongNursery Rhymespreschool songs5 little babiesrhymes for childrenkids rhymesbaby songsrhymeskids songsbabieskindergarten3d rhymesbaby rhymesnursery rhymes for babiesvideogyan 3d rhymesnursery rhymes for childrenchildrens songschildren rhymesnursery rhymes compilationnursery rhymeswheels on the bus go round and roundbus songDave and AvaDave and Ava Nursery RhymesDave and Ava baby songs

๐ŸŽฏ Download Dave and Ava's App for  iOS โ–บ https://goo.gl/6gKEvU and  Android โ–บ https://goo.gl/75fcw4

The Wheels on the Bus โ€“ Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make.
๐ŸŽถ  Subscribe now for new videos -  https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1
๐ŸŽบ  Watch our 90-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU 

If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p1f7cs4Gv2Y

Wheels on the Bus โ€“ Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm.  The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to this classic nursery rhyme with your little ones.
โ€œWheels on the Bus โ€“ Animal Sounds Songโ€ provides an excellent opportunity to learn and practice the animal names and their sounds.

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20  Wheels on the Bus โ€“ Animal Sounds Song
03:53  Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
05:38  If You`re Happy and You Know It 
07:34  Itsy Bitsy Spider
09:56  Five Little Ducks 
12:38  Old MacDonald Had a Farm
15:30  Johny Johny Yes Papa 
17:42  Finger Family 
20:42  One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive 
22:35  Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
24:49  Hickory Dickory Dock
27:41  Miss Polly Had a Dolly
30:29  Wheels on the Bus
33:11  Baa Baa Black Sheep
36:09  Jingle Bells
37:55  ABC song
39:49  The Phonics Song 
42:22  We Wish You a Merry Christmas
44:20  Ten in the Bed

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:

Wheels on the Bus  - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IwZPzhGQumk&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=2

Finger Family Song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=22

Ten in the Bed - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBBfE-quZOE&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=1

Johny Johny Yes Papa - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y6RXCCZd1o&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=3

ABC Song  - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a3qY1d1X4cs&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=5

Please share your feedback:

https://www.facebook.com/daveandavatv
https://twitter.com/daveandava 
https://www.youtube.com/daveandava

Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD ยฉ 2016. All rights reserved.

Dave and Ava - Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs
๐ŸŽฏ Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS โ–บ https://goo.gl/6gKEvU and Android โ–บ https://goo.gl/75fcw4
Arlene Limen
i see spoon
Mineha Ikitau
XoxoxoSvwefedfggggsxdfffffrttteessWWSWWWWQEWXXFFFFSSWWSFGGHYIDYDFFTFSESSwwddwq xxddsaxccfffdhhytxx ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿคท๐Ÿฝโ€โ™€๏ธ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ™๐Ÿฝwsssaaqqsaaawsfxw
ะšะฐะผะธะปะฐ ะั€ั‚ั‹ะบะพะฒะฐ
Banana sara
ะšะฐะผะธะปะฐ ะั€ั‚ั‹ะบะพะฒะฐ
Very nice video
Darryl Eleazar Arizapa
Spoon.
juan miguel lu
Goalkeepers.oaa
kanika dua
Aa
Gayathri Atputhalingam
Thanks
LOVE IN MUSIC
nice video music, my son so like this video !
Gabi xx
๐Ÿ˜Œ๐Ÿ‘–๐Ÿ‘ข๐Ÿ‘›๐Ÿ‘˜๐Ÿ‘›๐Ÿ‘›๐ŸŽฝ๐Ÿ‘ ๐ŸŽฝ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌ๐Ÿ‘ฌโ˜๐Ÿ‘ช๐Ÿ‘ช๐Ÿ‘ช๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ‘ช๐Ÿ‘ช๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™†๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ‘ช๐Ÿ‘ช๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…๐Ÿ™…
Rania Zayed
Lllpppppppln
Charith Nagodavithana
,K,P!!!!!!LK!!Op
Kyrgyzstan Now
SPOOOOOOOOOON
Ronnel Chable
A Boots or a shoe
Gary adamson
!()(((. Bbggtyyyyyyg n hhgggggu
Chatham's Academy Of Martial Arts Douglasville
If you are Happy and you know it, the mouse took a Yellow flower petal or a banana peel!
Chatham's Academy Of Martial Arts Douglasville
The Mouse took corn on the cobb in Head and Shoulders, Knees, and Toes!
Chatham's Academy Of Martial Arts Douglasville
In Wheels on the bus Part 2 Animal Songs, the mouse took a spoon!
Chris Kim
A Spoon
Camila Fernandes
Habshsbxhhsh
shona Bennett
spoon
Zarish Danish
my baby likes so much these poems
Zarish Danish
my baby likes so much these poems
Trรขm Boy Vuive
I like ava
LA LA BLASIAN
Q5666^576t7 U=
Dayo Ofere
My lil daughter 's favourite
TM Toys
All day looooooong....
T Negi
Head and shoulders ๐ŸŒฝ๐ŸŒฝ๐ŸŒฝ๐ŸŒฝ๐ŸŒฝ
Andrew Strange
Ctyq. Chgvjcudjghugujcjjyujfhjgjhnvnikgnjfujfnkufnkgfhvxdykggxdjcfy,yzctoj
Jgcjchcjfyfyhdhdufxhg
Kevin Chang
โ˜ฎ๏ธโ™‰๏ธ๐Ÿ’šโฃ๏ธ
Ma๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’›โค๏ธ
Caroline Oningu
Qvzvsks,smdmmcvmvmmZi
Cres Olive's
Corn
Jules Romany Abad
i sub!
Christina Howard
Spoon
Arda Kansay
M,,.
Joe Nguyen
V v
XxOliviaLe2016xX ROBLOX IS MAH MIDDLE NAME
the spoon
XxOliviaLe2016xX ROBLOX IS MAH MIDDLE NAME
The mouse on the bus hide the soon in the wheel on the bus song.
Zainab Albayaty
ุด
Chloe Serrano
Boot
Chloe Serrano
Tin
Chloe Serrano
Net
Chloe Serrano
Spoon
Chloe Serrano
Corn
Yasmin Mohammed
Hi
Yasmin Mohammed
Thnttscrbbvfgfhhdvbbhtf
Etfbhgs
Nguyแป…n Hiแปn
Good
ะ•ะ›ะ•ะะ ะ—ะธะทัŽะบ
ะคะธะปัŒะผ ะฟะตั
Chantelle Gill
74rftu 54(
Related Videos
Thumbnail: Surprise Eggs Nursery Rhymes | Old MacDonald Had A Farm | Learn Colours & Farm Animals | ChuChu TV
Thumbnail: The Wheels On The Bus | Songs for Children Compilation | Kids Songs by Farmees S01E49
Thumbnail: Ice Cream Song | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 71 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Thumbnail: Jingle Bells | Christmas Carols | Christmas Songs | Xmas by Farmees S01E163
Thumbnail: Finger Family | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV
Thumbnail: "No No" Bedtime Song | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV
Thumbnail: Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Thumbnail: Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV
Thumbnail: Going To the Forest | Wild Animals for Kids | Original Learning Songs & Nursery Rhymes by ChuChu TV
Thumbnail: Learn Colors | Wheels On The Bus | Colors for Children to Learn | Finger Family Songs Collection
Thumbnail: Three Little Kittens Went To The Park - Nursery Rhymes by Cutiansโ„ข | ChuChu TV Kids Songs
Thumbnail: appMink Fire Truck | Police Cars Police Helicopter | go Kart | School bus | Number Learning for kids
Thumbnail: School Bus Fun | Badanamu Compilation
Thumbnail: "No No" Playground Song | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV
Thumbnail: Five Little Ducks and Many More Numbers Songs | Number Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV
Thumbnail: Animal Songs Collection | Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs from Dave and Ava
Thumbnail: Baby Shark | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs
Thumbnail: ABC SONG | ABC Songs for Children - 13 Alphabet Songs & 26 Videos
Thumbnail: Old MacDonald Had a Farm | Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes & Baby Songs Collection Dave and Ava
Thumbnail: Bob The Train | Alphabet Adventure | abc Song | abcd song | kids tv show | Bob Cartoons
Thumbnail: Wheels On The Bus | All the videos! | 27 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Thumbnail: ๐Ÿ“š OSCAR and More Children's Songs | Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs from Dave and Ava ๐Ÿ“š
Thumbnail: If You Are Happy And You Know It | Learn Nursery Rhymes by Bob The Train S01E26
Thumbnail: ๐ŸŽฏ Five Little Speckled Frogs | Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava ๐ŸŽฏ
Thumbnail: Apples and Bananas Song | Nursery Rhymes Collection and Baby Songs from Dave and Ava
Thumbnail: ๐ŸคฉPhonics Song 2 | Learn ABCโ€™s and Phonics | Nursery Rhymes and ABC Songs for Kids from Dave and Ava๐Ÿคฉ
Thumbnail: ๐Ÿ˜ด Are You Sleeping Brother John | Nursery Rhyme Song for Kids | Educational Video for Children๐Ÿ˜ด
Thumbnail: Badanamu Super Hits Vol 2 - 65min
Thumbnail: ๐Ÿž Five Little Ladybugs | Nursery Rhymes Collection and Kids Songs from Dave and Ava ๐Ÿž
Thumbnail: Three Little Kittens | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV
Thumbnail: We Wish You a Merry Christmas | Christmas Songs for Kids | Christmas Songs Collection | Dave and Ava
Thumbnail: Little Big Dreamer | Badanamu Compilation
Thumbnail: ๐Ÿฐ Pat a Cake | Nursery Rhymes Collection and Action Songs from Dave and Ava ๐Ÿฐ
Thumbnail: Wheels on the Bus and Vehicles |+ More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV
Thumbnail: Wheels on the Bus | Educational Nursery Rhyme Compilation
Thumbnail: Learn Colors Baby Doll Body Paint Bubble Foam Bath Time Play Doh Ice Cream Cup Baby Finger Family
Thumbnail: Little Red Car | Police Car Song | Nursery Rhymes | Rhymes For Kids
Thumbnail: Numbers Song Collection | Number Train 1 to 10 | Counting Songs and Numbers Songs from Dave and Ava
Thumbnail: Hiccup Song | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV
Thumbnail: ๐Ÿค  Yankee Doodle | Kids Songs | Nursery Rhymes and Songs for Kids from Dave and Ava ๐Ÿค 
Thumbnail: POCOYO season 1 long episodes in ENGLISH - 60 minutes - CARTOONS for kids [2]
Thumbnail: Jack and Jill | Nursery Rhymes Collection and Baby Songs from Dave and Ava
Thumbnail: The Wheels On The Bus - THE BEST Nursery Rhymes for Children | LooLoo Kids
Thumbnail: ๐Ÿค— Incy Wincy Spider | Itsy Bitsy Spider | Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs from Dave and Ava ๐Ÿค—
Thumbnail: If Youโ€™re Happy and You Know It | Nursery Rhymes Collection and Baby Songs from Dave and Ava
Thumbnail: ๐ŸŽƒ If Youโ€™re Monster and You Know It + More Kids Songs for Halloween from Dave and Ava ๐ŸŽƒ
Thumbnail: Johny Johny Yes Papa | Kindergarten Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Kids | Little Treehouse S03E95
Thumbnail: Sneezing Song | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV
Thumbnail: Bingo Dog Song | Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes | Dave and Ava
Thumbnail: If You're Happy And You Know It Clap Your Hands | Nursery Rhyme | Children Rhymes by Farmees S02E167