The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

wheels on the busAnimal Sounds SongNursery Rhymespreschool songs5 little babiesrhymes for childrenkids rhymesbaby songsrhymeskids songsbabieskindergarten3d rhymesbaby rhymesnursery rhymes for babiesvideogyan 3d rhymesnursery rhymes for childrenchildrens songschildren rhymesnursery rhymes compilationnursery rhymeswheels on the bus go round and roundbus songDave and AvaDave and Ava Nursery RhymesDave and Ava baby songs

🎯 Download Dave and Ava's App for  iOS ► https://goo.gl/6gKEvU and  Android ► https://goo.gl/75fcw4

The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make.
🎶  Subscribe now for new videos -  https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1
🎺  Watch our 90-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU 

If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p1f7cs4Gv2Y

Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm.  The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to this classic nursery rhyme with your little ones.
“Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song” provides an excellent opportunity to learn and practice the animal names and their sounds.

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20  Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song
03:53  Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
05:38  If You`re Happy and You Know It 
07:34  Itsy Bitsy Spider
09:56  Five Little Ducks 
12:38  Old MacDonald Had a Farm
15:30  Johny Johny Yes Papa 
17:42  Finger Family 
20:42  One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive 
22:35  Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
24:49  Hickory Dickory Dock
27:41  Miss Polly Had a Dolly
30:29  Wheels on the Bus
33:11  Baa Baa Black Sheep
36:09  Jingle Bells
37:55  ABC song
39:49  The Phonics Song 
42:22  We Wish You a Merry Christmas
44:20  Ten in the Bed

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:

Wheels on the Bus  - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IwZPzhGQumk&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=2

Finger Family Song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=22

Ten in the Bed - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBBfE-quZOE&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=1

Johny Johny Yes Papa - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y6RXCCZd1o&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=3

ABC Song  - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a3qY1d1X4cs&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=5

Please share your feedback:

https://www.facebook.com/daveandavatv
https://twitter.com/daveandava 
https://www.youtube.com/daveandava

Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.

Dave and Ava - Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs
🎯 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6gKEvU and Android ► https://goo.gl/75fcw4
Mado Emad
YfvghggvvbjioohddfdxdfZbbvvvrtje
Epic Roblox gameing
I'm watching Witt my baby brother
Epic Roblox gameing
Ten
Jay-Ar Calderon
B C. The f. Set txt thhhyhhhh. His.
Yurem Gonzalez
Baby like it
Lyka Serrano
wtb spoon
NOMITA HALDAR
Hiyiiyuhh. V vv iuyiiiyiyiiyuiyuiyuiiyiyiiyiiiiyiyiiyiuiiyiuyiuyiiyiuiyiuiyuiiyiiiyiiuiiyiyyiuyiiiyuiiiiyiiyiuyiuiiiyuiiiiyuiyiiyiiyiiyiyiiiyuyiiyiuiyuiiyuiiiyuiuiyiiuiiyiyuiyuiiiiyiiyiuiyiiyiiyuiiiiiiyiyuiyiiiiiyuiiyiuiiyiiyiuiyuiiyiiyiiiiyiiiyuiiiiyiuiiuyiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiyiuiiiiyiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiyiiiiyiiyuuiiyiiiiiiiyiuiyiuyiyiiiiyuiyiiiiiiiyiyiuyiuiiiiiyiuyiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiyiiiyiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiîiiiiiiiiyiiiiiiyuiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiyiuiiuyiuiiyiiiiiiiiyiiiiiiiiiiyiuiiiiiyiiiiiiiiiiuiiiyiuiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiiiiuiiuiiiuiuiiyuuiiiiuuiiiiuiiuiiuiiiiiuiuiuiiyuuiuiiuiuyiiyuiyiyiuiiyiuyuiiuuyiiiuiiiiuiuuuiuiiuiuuiuuiiiiuiuiiuyuuiyiiiiuuiiuuiiiuiiuiuiiuiuiuiiiiuuiiuuiiuiuiuuiiiiuiiuiiuiuuuuiiuyiiiiuiuiyuiyuuiuiuyiiiuiuiuyuuiuuiuuuuuiuuuiuuuuuiuiuiiiuyiuiuiuuuiiiiuuyuiiyuiiiiiuiyiiiiuiiiuiiiiiuuuiiiuiuiiiuiiiiiiuuiiiiuuiuiuuyuiiuyiuiiuuiyiiiuiuiiiui yuiii. IiyuiiiuyiiyuiyuiyiiiuiuiuiuuiiuuiiiiiuiuiiiiiiiuiiiiiiiuiuiuuiiiuiiiuiuuuiiuuiiiuiiiuiuiuiuiiiiuuiiiiyiuuiiiiiiuiuiiuiiiiuiiuiiiuiiiiiiuuiiiuiuiiiiuiiuuuiuiuiuyyuiyIyiiuiyiyuiyiiyiiiuyiyiyiiyiiiyiuyuy
Ana Saldivar
Good for kids
kykymannni gtaboydo
mice had a spoon
Tressna Sari
Rat Hiding in the shoes
Toys Kids And Funny TV
very fun 👍👍👍 💙💛💓👍👍👍 💙💛💓
Colors For Kids
Big Fun video :) I LOVE IT
Arlene Limen
i see spoon
Mineha Ikitau
XoxoxoSvwefedfggggsxdfffffrttteessWWSWWWWQEWXXFFFFSSWWSFGGHYIDYDFFTFSESSwwddwq xxddsaxccfffdhhytxx 😭🤷🏽‍♀️👁🙏🏽wsssaaqqsaaawsfxw
Камила Артыкова
Banana sara
Камила Артыкова
Very nice video
Darryl Eleazar Arizapa
Spoon.
juan miguel lu
Goalkeepers.oaa
kanika dua
Aa
Gayathri Atputhalingam
Thanks
Gabi xx
😌👖👢👛👘👛👛🎽👠🎽👝👬👬👬👬👬👬👬👬👬👬👬👬👬👬☝👪👪👪🙅👪👪🙆🙆🙆🙆🙆🙆🙆🙆🙆🙅🙅🙅🙅🙆🙆🙆🙆🙆🙆🙆🙅👪👪🙅🙅🙅🙅🙅🙅🙅🙅🙅
Rania Zayed
Lllpppppppln
Charith Nagodavithana
,K,P!!!!!!LK!!Op
Kyrgyzstan Now
SPOOOOOOOOOON
Ronnel Chable
A Boots or a shoe
Gary adamson
!()(((. Bbggtyyyyyyg n hhgggggu
Chatham's Academy Of Martial Arts Douglasville
If you are Happy and you know it, the mouse took a Yellow flower petal or a banana peel!
Chatham's Academy Of Martial Arts Douglasville
The Mouse took corn on the cobb in Head and Shoulders, Knees, and Toes!
Chatham's Academy Of Martial Arts Douglasville
In Wheels on the bus Part 2 Animal Songs, the mouse took a spoon!
Chris Kim
A Spoon
Camila Fernandes
Habshsbxhhsh
shona Bennett
spoon
Zarish Danish
my baby likes so much these poems
Zarish Danish
my baby likes so much these poems
Trâm Boy Vuive
I like ava
LA LA BLASIAN
Q5666^576t7 U=
Dayo Ofere
My lil daughter 's favourite
TM Toys
All day looooooong....
T Negi
Head and shoulders 🌽🌽🌽🌽🌽
Andrew Strange
Ctyq. Chgvjcudjghugujcjjyujfhjgjhnvnikgnjfujfnkufnkgfhvxdykggxdjcfy,yzctoj
Jgcjchcjfyfyhdhdufxhg
Kevin Chang
☮️♉️💚❣️
Ma💚💛❤️
Caroline Oningu
Qvzvsks,smdmmcvmvmmZi
Beloved By God
Corn
Jules Romany Abad
i sub!
Christina Howard
Spoon
Arda Kansay
M,,.
Joe Nguyen
V v
XxOliviaLe2016xX ROBLOX IS MAH MIDDLE NAME
the spoon
XxOliviaLe2016xX ROBLOX IS MAH MIDDLE NAME
The mouse on the bus hide the soon in the wheel on the bus song.
Related Videos